Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kushk-e Sayyidan

Map of Kushk-e Sayyidan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushk Sayyidan,Kushk Sayyidān,Kushk Seyyedan,Kushk-e Sayyidan,Kushk-e Sayyidān,Kushkseyidan,Kusk-sayedan,Kušk-sayedān,Kūshk Seyyedān,کشک سیدان, Kushk-e Sayyidān

Kushk-e Sayyidan

Welcome to the Kushk-e Sayyidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushk-e Sayyidān. See Kushk-e Sayyidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushk-e Sayyidān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kushk-e Sayyidan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kushk-e Sayyidan
Places near Kushk-e Sayyidan

Online Dating

Kushk-e Sayyidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kushk-e Sayyidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushk-e Sayyidan, Afghanistan