-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kursiha

Map of Kursiha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korsiha,Korsīhā,Kursiha,Kursikha,Kursīhā,Kuṟsihā,کرسیها, Kursīhā

Kursiha

Welcome to the Kursiha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kursīhā. See Kursiha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kursīhā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Kursiha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54212/64.47617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kursiha
  •  
Places near Kursiha

Online Dating

Kursiha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kursiha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kursiha, Afghanistan