-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Kurgin

Map of Darah-ye Kurgin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kurgin,Darah-ye Kurgīn,Darrahe Kurgin,Darreh-ye Kurgin,Darreh-ye Kūrgīn,Darya Kurgin,Darya Kuṟgīn,درۀ کرگین,Ḏaṟṟahe Kuṟgīn, Darah-ye Kurgīn

Darah-ye Kurgin

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kurgin google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kurgīn. See Darah-ye Kurgin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kurgīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Kurgin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04222/65.28603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kurgin
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kurgin
Tagāw-e Tāq (2.6 km) Kurgīn (5.5 km) Kanak (5.7 km) Awdak (6.1 km) Tagābşūf (6.9 km) Qal‘ah (8.1 km) Darah (8.2 km) Bardayz (8.3 km) Deh-Ḩājī (9.5 km) Sangchil (9.6 km) Raghazkan (11.7 km) Namāz Gāh (12.3 km) Dasht (12.9 km) Nalinj (13 km) Qāl-e Zubayd (14.2 km) Siyāh Darah (14.2 km) Khayrbayd (14.2 km) Khwājah-Tund (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kurgin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kurgin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kurgin, Afghanistan