-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koral-e Khalifah

Map of Koral-e Khalifah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koral-e Khalifah,Korale Khalifa,Kural-e Khalifeh,Kōral-e Khalīfah,Kōṟale Khalifa,Kūral-e Khalīfeh,کورل خلیفه, Kōral-e Khalīfah

Koral-e Khalifah

Welcome to the Koral-e Khalifah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōral-e Khalīfah. See Koral-e Khalifah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōral-e Khalīfah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koral-e Khalifah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22982/64.80405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Koral-e Khalifah
  •  
Places near Koral-e Khalifah
Khushnow (1.4 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (3 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (5.8 km) Shākh Jōy (6.2 km) Sar-e Ōshān (6.6 km) Birinjī (6.8 km) Dū Laīnah (8.4 km) Galah Āsyā (8.5 km) Sar-e Ūshān (8.7 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8.9 km) Madḩan (9 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (9.7 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (9.8 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (10 km) Qarwānah (10.8 km) Ghāl-Mullā (11.9 km) Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā (12.6 km) Kashkar (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Koral-e Khalifah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koral-e Khalifah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koral-e Khalifah, Afghanistan