-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koraw-e Husain

Map of Koraw-e Husain Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koravi-Khusejn,Koravi-Khuseyn,Koraw-e Husain,Korawe Hosayn,Kowrab-e Hoseyn,Kowrāb-e Ḩoseyn,Kōrāw-e Ḩusaīn,Kōṟawe Ḩosayn,kwrab hsyn,Корави-Хусейн,كورابٔ حسين,کوراو حسین, Kōrāw-e Ḩusaīn

Koraw-e Husain

Welcome to the Koraw-e Husain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrāw-e Ḩusaīn. See Koraw-e Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrāw-e Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koraw-e Husain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42979/65.07024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Koraw-e Husain
  •  
Places near Koraw-e Husain
Kōrāw-e Ḩusaīn (0 km) Kōrāw-e ‘Abdur Rahīm (0.3 km) Shāh Bayd (0.8 km) Zardgilak (1.6 km) Maīdān (2 km) Safēd Sang (2.6 km) Kōrāw-e Manşūr (2.6 km) Shurshurah (3 km) Dahān-e Shāh Bayd (3.1 km) Ghurghurī (3.3 km) Dahān-e Sīnay (3.3 km) Mīnāris (3.3 km) Faīẕak (3.8 km) Sīnay (4 km) Muḩammad-‘Alīak (4.1 km) Tahradah (4.2 km) Dahān-e Saysalī (4.2 km) Siyāh Chow (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Koraw-e Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koraw-e Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koraw-e Husain, Afghanistan