-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koraw-e `Abdur Rahim

Map of Koraw-e `Abdur Rahim Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koravi-Abdurrakhim,Koraw-e `Abdur Rahim,Korawe `Abdurrahim,Kowrab-e `Abd or Rahim,Kowrāb-e ‘Abd or Raḩīm,Kōrāw-e ‘Abdur Rahīm,Kōṟawe ‘Abḏuṟṟahīm,Корави-Абдуррахим,كورابٔ عبد الرحيم,کوراو عبدالرحیم, Kōrāw-e ‘Abdur Rahīm

Koraw-e `Abdur Rahim

Welcome to the Koraw-e `Abdur Rahim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrāw-e ‘Abdur Rahīm. See Koraw-e `Abdur Rahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrāw-e ‘Abdur Rahīm area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koraw-e `Abdur Rahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43165/65.07202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Koraw-e `Abdur Rahim
  •  
Places near Koraw-e `Abdur Rahim
Kōrāw-e ‘Abdur Rahīm (0 km) Kōrāw-e Ḩusaīn (0.3 km) Shāh Bayd (0.9 km) Zardgilak (1.7 km) Maīdān (2.1 km) Kōrāw-e Manşūr (2.9 km) Safēd Sang (2.9 km) Ghurghurī (3.1 km) Dahān-e Shāh Bayd (3.2 km) Mīnāris (3.2 km) Shurshurah (3.2 km) Dahān-e Sīnay (3.4 km) Faīẕak (3.8 km) Tahradah (4.1 km) Siyāh Chow (4.1 km) Sīnay (4.3 km) Muḩammad-‘Alīak (4.3 km) Chārtū (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Koraw-e `Abdur Rahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koraw-e `Abdur Rahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koraw-e `Abdur Rahim, Afghanistan