-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Kundalan

Map of Ziarat-e Kundalan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundalan,Ziarat Kundalan,Ziarat-e Kundalan,Zyarat Kundalan,Zyarate Kundalan,Zyāṟat Kunḏalān,Zyāṟate Kunḏalān,Zīārat Kunḏalān,Zīārat-e Kundalān,zyart kndlan,زيارتٔ كندلان,زیارت کندلان, Zīārat-e Kundalān

Ziarat-e Kundalan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Kundalan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Kundalān. See Ziarat-e Kundalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Kundalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Kundalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25879/64.89419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Kundalan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Kundalan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Kundalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Kundalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Kundalan, Afghanistan