Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kundagh

Map of Kundagh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundagh,Kundāgh,Kunḏāgh,کنداغ, Kundāgh


Welcome to the Kundagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundāgh. See Kundagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kundagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kundagh
Places near Kundagh

Online Dating

Kundagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kundagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundagh, Afghanistan