-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kol Kajah

Map of Kol Kajah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kol Kajah,Kul Kaja,Kul'kadzha,Kul’kadzha,Kōl Kajah,Kūl Kaja,کول کجه, Kōl Kajah

Kol Kajah

Welcome to the Kol Kajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōl Kajah. See Kol Kajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōl Kajah area. This placemark was added 2005-12-12.

Map of Kol Kajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50534/63.46709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kol Kajah
  •  
Places near Kol Kajah

Online Dating

Kol Kajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kol Kajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kol Kajah, Afghanistan