-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kochah-ye Girdak

Map of Kochah-ye Girdak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koca-i-Gerdak,Kochah-ye Girdak,Kucheh-ye Gerdak,Kōca-i-Geṟḏak,Kōchah-ye Girdak,Kūcheh-ye Gerdak,کوچه گردک, Kōchah-ye Girdak

Kochah-ye Girdak

Welcome to the Kochah-ye Girdak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōchah-ye Girdak. See Kochah-ye Girdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōchah-ye Girdak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kochah-ye Girdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83232/65.29276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:23
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Kochah-ye Girdak
  •  
Places near Kochah-ye Girdak
Kōchah-ye Girdak (0 km) Shāristay (0.5 km) Paytāw (1.1 km) Sar Pal (1.4 km) Qāl-e Sang (1.6 km) Sar-e Ghalmīn (2.2 km) Shahr-e Khurū (3.5 km) Kushk (3.8 km) Khalay (5.8 km) Şadman (6.1 km) Izīr (7.3 km) Jiling (8 km) Khwāzagak (8.3 km) Pālayj (8.4 km) Qāl-e Zubayd (9.1 km) Tūmanay (9.2 km) Gandāwak (10.2 km) Zamīnjāy (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Kochah-ye Girdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kochah-ye Girdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kochah-ye Girdak, Afghanistan