-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotah-ye Gili

Map of Kotah-ye Gili Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kota-i-Geli,Kotah-e Geli,Kotah-ye Gili,Kotayi-Gili,Kowta-i Geli,Kowta-i Gelī,Kutah-e Geli,Kōta-i-Geli,Kōtah-e Gelī,Kōtah-ye Gilī,Kūtah-e Gelī,کوتۀ گلی, Kōtah-ye Gilī

Kotah-ye Gili

Welcome to the Kotah-ye Gili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtah-ye Gilī. See Kotah-ye Gili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtah-ye Gilī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotah-ye Gili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50802/66.30736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Kotah-ye Gili
  •  
Places near Kotah-ye Gili

Online Dating

Kotah-ye Gili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotah-ye Gili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotah-ye Gili, Afghanistan