Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Korab-e Raza

Map of Korab-e Raza Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korab-e Raza,Korabe Radza,Korabi-Raza,Kurab-e Raza,Kōrāb-e Raẕā,Kōṟābe Ṟaḏẕā,Kūrāb-e Raẕā,کوراب رضا, Kōrāb-e Raẕā

Korab-e Raza

Welcome to the Korab-e Raza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrāb-e Raẕā. See Korab-e Raza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrāb-e Raẕā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Korab-e Raza
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Korab-e Raza
Places near Korab-e Raza

Online Dating

Korab-e Raza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Korab-e Raza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korab-e Raza, Afghanistan