-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Kundah-ye Sokhtah

Map of Jar-e Kundah-ye Sokhtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kondeh-ye Sukhteh,Jar-e Kondeh-ye Sūkhteh,Jar-e Kundah-ye Sokhtah,Jar-e Kundah-ye Sōkhtah,Jare Kunda-i-Sokhta,Jaṟe Kunḏa-i-Sōkhta,Kundayi-Sokhta,جر کندۀ سوخته, Jar-e Kundah-ye Sōkhtah

Jar-e Kundah-ye Sokhtah

Welcome to the Jar-e Kundah-ye Sokhtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kundah-ye Sōkhtah. See Jar-e Kundah-ye Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kundah-ye Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Kundah-ye Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34991/64.34609
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:22
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kundah-ye Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kundah-ye Sokhtah

Online Dating

Jar-e Kundah-ye Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kundah-ye Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kundah-ye Sokhtah, Afghanistan