-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kundah-ye Sokhtah

Map of Kundah-ye Sokhtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kondeh-ye Sukhteh,Kondeh-ye Sūkhteh,Kunda-i-Sokhta,Kundah-ye Sokhtah,Kundah-ye Sōkhtah,Kundayi-Sokhta,Kunḏa-i-Sōkhta,کندۀ سوخته, Kundah-ye Sōkhtah

Kundah-ye Sokhtah

Welcome to the Kundah-ye Sokhtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundah-ye Sōkhtah. See Kundah-ye Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundah-ye Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kundah-ye Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35107/64.34666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kundah-ye Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Kundah-ye Sokhtah

Online Dating

Kundah-ye Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundah-ye Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundah-ye Sokhtah, Afghanistan