-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kumaykani

Map of Koh-e Kumaykani Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kumaykani,Koh-e Kumaykani,Kohe Komaykani,Kohe Komāykani,Kuh-e Komaykani,Kōh-e Kumāykanī,Kūh-e Komāykanī,کوه کمایکنی, Kōh-e Kumāykanī

Koh-e Kumaykani

Welcome to the Koh-e Kumaykani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kumāykanī. See Koh-e Kumaykani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kumāykanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Kumaykani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15558/64.57278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kumaykani
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kumaykani
Barkhōl (1.9 km) Barkhōl (2 km) Barkhūl (2.7 km) Qarghah Nāw (4.5 km) Barkhūl (5.6 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (7.6 km) Gharghanow (7.7 km) Munārah (8.7 km) Masjid-e Nigār (9.3 km) Munārah (9.4 km) Iskaychak (10.3 km) Pāy Kōtal (11.5 km) Faqīrābād (12.3 km) Kharnak (12.9 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (13.5 km) Masjid Nigār (13.6 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (14 km) Sar Chashmah (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kumaykani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kumaykani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kumaykani, Afghanistan