-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kolah-ye Sayyidan

Map of Kolah-ye Sayyidan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kola-i-Saydan,Kolah-ye Sayyidan,Kolayi-Saidan,Kowleh-ye Seyydan,Kowleh-ye Seyydān,Kōla-i-Sayḏān,Kōlah-ye Sayyidān,کولۀ سیدان, Kōlah-ye Sayyidān

Kolah-ye Sayyidan

Welcome to the Kolah-ye Sayyidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlah-ye Sayyidān. See Kolah-ye Sayyidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlah-ye Sayyidān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kolah-ye Sayyidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57074/66.09557
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Kolah-ye Sayyidan
  •  
Places near Kolah-ye Sayyidan

Online Dating

Kolah-ye Sayyidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolah-ye Sayyidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolah-ye Sayyidan, Afghanistan