-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kilak

Map of Koh-e Kilak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kilak,Koh-e Kilak,Kohe Kilak,Kuh-e Kilak,Kōh-e Kīlak,Kūh-e Kīlak,کوه کیلک, Kōh-e Kīlak

Koh-e Kilak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kilak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kīlak. See Koh-e Kilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kīlak area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Koh-e Kilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47187/64.12255
  • Altitude: 2439 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kilak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kilak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kilak, Afghanistan