-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kichak

Map of Koh-e Kichak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kichak,Kohe Kicak,Kuh-e Kichak,Kōh-e Kīchak,Kōhe Kicak,Kūh-e Kīchak,کوه کیچک, Kōh-e Kīchak

Koh-e Kichak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kichak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kīchak. See Koh-e Kichak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kīchak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Koh-e Kichak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78394/63.83383
  • Altitude: 3119 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kichak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kichak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kichak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kichak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kichak, Afghanistan