-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Khwarzarak

Map of Jar-e Khwarzarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khwarzarak,Jar-e Khwārzārak,Jar-e Khwāṟzāṟak,Jare Khwarzarah,Jare Khwāṟzāṟah,جرخوارزارک, Jar-e Khwārzārak

Jar-e Khwarzarak

Welcome to the Jar-e Khwarzarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khwārzārak. See Jar-e Khwarzarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khwārzārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jar-e Khwarzarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53666/64.52694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khwarzarak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khwarzarak

Online Dating

Jar-e Khwarzarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khwarzarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khwarzarak, Afghanistan