-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwajah-Tund

Map of Khwajah-Tund Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh-Tond,Khvājeh-Tond,Khwaja-Fund,Khwaja-tund,Khwajah-Tund,Khwāja-Funḏ,Khwāja-tunḏ,Khwājah-Tund,خواجه تند, Khwājah-Tund

Khwajah-Tund

Welcome to the Khwajah-Tund google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Tund. See Khwajah-Tund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Tund area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah-Tund
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16439/65.21258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Tund
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Tund

Online Dating

Khwajah-Tund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Tund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Tund, Afghanistan