-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Surkh

Map of Khulah-ye Surkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Surkh,Khola-i-Suṟkh,Kholah-e Sorkh,Khulah-ye Surkh,Khulayi-Surkh,Khvolah-e Sorkh,Khūlah-ye Surkh,خلۀ سرخ, Khūlah-ye Surkh

Khulah-ye Surkh

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Surkh. See Khulah-ye Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Surkh area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Khulah-ye Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78472/64.89804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Surkh
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Surkh

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan