-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Karamzar

Map of Khulah-ye Karamzar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Karamzar,Khola-i-Karamzar,Khola-i-Kaṟamzāṟ,Kholah-e Karamzar,Kholah-e Karamzār,Khulah-e Karamzar,Khulah-e Karamzār,Khulah-ye Karamzar,Khvolah-e Karamzar,Khvolah-e Karamzār,Khūlah-ye Karamzār,dhn krmzar,خولۀ کرمزار,دهنٔ كرمزار, Khūlah-ye Karamzār

Khulah-ye Karamzar

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Karamzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Karamzār. See Khulah-ye Karamzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Karamzār area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khulah-ye Karamzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45585/64.90649
  • Altitude: 3002 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Karamzar
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Karamzar
Sar-e Dasht (3.5 km) Sar-e Ghargharow (4 km) Dahān-e Sōkhtah (4.1 km) Ghargharow (4.4 km) Sōkhtah (4.6 km) Shāh Jōy (5.4 km) Ōkar (5.6 km) Qishlāq-e Laţīf (5.7 km) ‘Alamchōb (6.6 km) Kīchak (6.6 km) Fālayzī (7.6 km) Dahān-e Ghargharow (8.6 km) Dēwālak (8.6 km) Alamchugh (8.8 km) Surkh Sarāy (8.8 km) Kōkanah (8.8 km) Kashkar (9 km) Manhak (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Karamzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Karamzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Karamzar, Afghanistan