Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khulah

Map of Shaylah-ye Khulah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Khola,Sela-i-Khola,Shaylah-ye Khulah,Shaylah-ye Khūlah,Shelah-ye Kholah,Sheylah-e Khvolah,Shēlah-ye Kholah,Sēla Khola,S̄ēla-i-Khola,شیلۀ خله, Shaylah-ye Khūlah

Shaylah-ye Khulah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khūlah. See Shaylah-ye Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khulah
Places near Shaylah-ye Khulah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khulah, Afghanistan