Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwajah Ziarat

Map of Khwajah Ziarat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhaziarat,Khvajeh Ziarat,Khvājeh Zīārat,Khwaja Zyarat,Khwajah Ziarat,Khwāja Zyāṟat,Khwājah Zīārat,خواجه زیارت, Khwājah Zīārat

Khwajah Ziarat

Welcome to the Khwajah Ziarat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Zīārat. See Khwajah Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Khwajah Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Khwajah Ziarat
Places near Khwajah Ziarat

Online Dating

Khwajah Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Ziarat, Afghanistan