-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Vadzhkhuddin,Sela-i-Khwaja Wajhuddin,Sela-i-Khwajeh Wajuddin,Shaylah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin,Shaylah-ye Khwajah-Wajuddin,Shaylah-ye Khwājah Wajhuddīn,Shaylah-ye Khwājah-Wajuddīn,Shelah-e Khvajeh Vajh od Din,Sheylah-e Khvajeh Vajh od Din,Sheylah-e Khvājeh Vajh od Dīn,Shēlah-e Khvājeh Vajh od Dīn,Sēla-i-Khwājeh Wajuḏḏin,Šēla-i-Khwāja Wajhuddīn,شیلۀ خواجه وج الدین,شیلۀ خواجه وجه الدین, Shaylah-ye Khwājah Wajhuddīn

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khwājah Wajhuddīn. See Shaylah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khwājah Wajhuddīn area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65138/64.72777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin, Afghanistan