-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwajah Saran-e Sufla

Map of Khwajah Saran-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khawajasarane Sulfa,Khawājasāṟāne Sulfā,Khodzhasarani-Sufla,Khvajehsaran-e Sofla,Khvājehsārān-e Soflá,Khwajah Saran-e Sufla,Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá,خواجه ساران سفلى, Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá

Khwajah Saran-e Sufla

Welcome to the Khwajah Saran-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá. See Khwajah Saran-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khwajah Saran-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06129/64.37767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Khwajah Saran-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Khwajah Saran-e Sufla

Online Dating

Khwajah Saran-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Saran-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Saran-e Sufla, Afghanistan