Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwajah Saran-e `Ulya

Map of Khwajah Saran-e `Ulya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khawajasarane `Ulya,Khawājasāṟāne ‘Ulyā,Khodzhasarani-Ulia,Khvajehsaran-e `Olya,Khvājehsārān-e ‘Olyā,Khwajah Saran-e `Ulya,Khwājah Sārān-e ‘Ulyā,خواجه ساران علیا, Khwājah Sārān-e ‘Ulyā

Khwajah Saran-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Khwajah Saran-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Sārān-e ‘Ulyā. See Khwajah Saran-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Sārān-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khwajah Saran-e `Ulya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Khwajah Saran-e `Ulya
Places near Khwajah Saran-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Khwajah Saran-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Saran-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Saran-e `Ulya, Afghanistan