Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khwajah Saran

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah Saran Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhasaran,Sela-i-Khawajasaran,Shaylah-ye Khwajah Saran,Shaylah-ye Khwājah Sārān,Shelah-e Khvajehsaran,Sheylah-ye Khawajasaran,Sheylah-ye Khawājasārān,Sheylah-ye Khvajehsaran,Sheylah-ye Khvājehsārān,Shēlah-e Khvājehsārān,Šēla-i-Khawājasārān,شیلۀ خواجه ساران, Shaylah-ye Khwājah Sārān

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Saran

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khwajah Saran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khwājah Sārān. See Shaylah-ye Khwajah Saran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khwājah Sārān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah Saran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khwajah Saran
Places near Shaylah-ye Khwajah Saran

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Saran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Khwajah Saran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khwajah Saran, Afghanistan