Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwajah Ra'uf

Map of Khwajah Ra'uf Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Ravuf,Khvajeh Ma`ruf,Khvajeh Ra'uf,Khvājeh Ma‘rūf,Khvājeh Ra’ūf,Khwaja Maruf,Khwaja Ra'uf,Khwaja Rawuf,Khwajah Ra'uf,Khwāja Mārūf,Khwāja Ra’ūf,Khwāja Ṟawuf,Khwājah Ra’ūf,Kwajah Ra'uf,Kwajah Ra’ūf,خواجه رؤوف,خواجه رعوف, Khwājah Ra’ūf

Khwajah Ra'uf

Welcome to the Khwajah Ra'uf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ra’ūf. See Khwajah Ra'uf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ra’ūf area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khwajah Ra'uf
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Khwajah Ra'uf
Places near Khwajah Ra'uf

Online Dating

Khwajah Ra'uf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Ra'uf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Ra'uf, Afghanistan