Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kuh-e Khvajeh Raq

Map of Kuh-e Khvajeh Raq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Khwajaraq,Kohe Khwājaṟāq,Kuh-e Khvajeh Raq,Kūh-e Khvājeh Rāq, Kūh-e Khvājeh Rāq

Kuh-e Khvajeh Raq

Welcome to the Kuh-e Khvajeh Raq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Khvājeh Rāq. See Kuh-e Khvajeh Raq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Khvājeh Rāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Khvajeh Raq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Khvajeh Raq
Places near Kuh-e Khvajeh Raq

Online Dating

Kuh-e Khvajeh Raq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuh-e Khvajeh Raq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Khvajeh Raq, Afghanistan