-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khwajah-Parsa

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Parsa Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khwaja-parsa,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Parsa,Ziarat-e Khwajah-Parsa,Zyarate Khwaja-Parsa,Zyāṟate Khwāja-Pāṟsā,Zīārat Khwāja-pāṟsā,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Pārsā,Zīārat-e Khwājah-Pārsā,زیارت خواجه پارسا, Zīārat-e Khwājah-Pārsā

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Parsa

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah-Parsa google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah-Pārsā. See Ziarat-e Khwajah-Parsa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah-Pārsā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Parsa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04399/65.28104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Parsa
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Parsa
Tagāw-e Tāq (2.1 km) Kanak (5.3 km) Kurgīn (5.5 km) Awdak (6.1 km) Tagābşūf (6.8 km) Qal‘ah (7.8 km) Darah (7.8 km) Bardayz (8.8 km) Deh-Ḩājī (9.1 km) Sangchil (9.3 km) Namāz Gāh (11.8 km) Raghazkan (12.2 km) Nalinj (12.5 km) Dasht (13.3 km) Siyāh Darah (13.8 km) Khayrbayd (14.2 km) Qāl-e Zubayd (14.4 km) Khwājah-Tund (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Parsa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Parsa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah-Parsa, Afghanistan