-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwajah Josh

Map of Khwajah Josh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhadzhosh,Khvajeh Jowsh,Khvajehjush,Khvājeh Jowsh,Khvājehjūsh,Khwajah Josh,Khwajajos,Khwājah Jōsh,Khwājajoš, Khwājah Jōsh

Khwajah Josh

Welcome to the Khwajah Josh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Jōsh. See Khwajah Josh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Jōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajah Josh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60861/66.595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Khwajah Josh
  •  
Places near Khwajah Josh

Online Dating

Khwajah Josh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Josh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Josh, Afghanistan