-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Khwajahha

Map of Qishlaq-e Khwajahha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhaka,Qeshlaq-e Khvajehha,Qeshlāq-e Khvājehhā,Qeslage Khwajaha,Qeslaqe Khwajaha,Qešlāge Khwājaha,Qešlāqe Khwājahā,Qishlaq-e Khwajahha,Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā,قشلاق خواجه ها, Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā

Qishlaq-e Khwajahha

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Khwajahha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā. See Qishlaq-e Khwajahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Qishlaq-e Khwajahha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22734/64.31519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Khwajahha
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Khwajahha
Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā (0 km) Ganjī (2.1 km) Ghārak (2.6 km) Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān (3.5 km) Takhābī (3.6 km) Zilirgak (3.8 km) Kāwān (5 km) Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Anwar (5 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩaīdar (5.1 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb Nūr ud Dīn (5.2 km) Sang-e Luch (5.9 km) Khānzādahhā (6 km) Mazīkahhā (6 km) Kali (6.6 km) Ghaybaylīhā (6.7 km) Kalanzaikha (6.9 km) Zarnī (7 km) Qishlāq-e Mullāhā (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Khwajahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Khwajahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Khwajahha, Afghanistan