-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Khwajah Ghar

Map of Rod-e Khwajah Ghar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhagar,Rod-e Khwajah Ghar,Rode Khwaja Ghar,Rud-e Khvajeh Ghar,Rōd-e Khwājah Ghār,Rūd-e Khvājeh Ghār,Tangi Ghor,Tangī Ghōṟ,رود خواجه غار,Ṟōḏe Khwāja Ghāṟ, Rōd-e Khwājah Ghār

Rod-e Khwajah Ghar

Welcome to the Rod-e Khwajah Ghar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Khwājah Ghār. See Rod-e Khwajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Khwājah Ghār area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Rod-e Khwajah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5285/64.41497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Rod-e Khwajah Ghar
  •  
Places near Rod-e Khwajah Ghar

Online Dating

Rod-e Khwajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan