Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwajah Ghar

Map of Khwajah Ghar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Ghar,Khvājeh Ghār,Khwaja Ghar,Khwajah Ghar,Khwāja Ghāṟ,Khwājah Ghār,خواجه غار, Khwājah Ghār

Khwajah Ghar

Welcome to the Khwajah Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ghār. See Khwajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ghār area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Khwajah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khwajah Ghar
Places near Khwajah Ghar

Online Dating

Khwajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan