Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwajah Ganjan

Map of Khwajah Ganjan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Gandzhan,Khvajeh Ganjan,Khvājeh Ganjān,Khwaja Ganjan,Khwajah Ganjan,Khwāja Ganjān,Khwājah Ganjān,خواجه گنجان, Khwājah Ganjān

Khwajah Ganjan

Welcome to the Khwajah Ganjan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ganjān. See Khwajah Ganjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ganjān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Khwajah Ganjan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Khwajah Ganjan
Places near Khwajah Ganjan

Online Dating

Khwajah Ganjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Ganjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Ganjan, Afghanistan