-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwajah Bor

Map of Khwajah Bor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhabor,Khvajeh Bur,Khvājeh Būr,Khwaja Bor,Khwajah Bor,Khwāja Bōṟ,Khwājah Bōr,خواجه بور, Khwājah Bōr

Khwajah Bor

Welcome to the Khwajah Bor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bōr. See Khwajah Bor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bōr area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Khwajah Bor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90534/64.24925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Khwajah Bor
  •  
Places near Khwajah Bor
Khwājah Bōr (0 km) Shēlah-ye Khwājah Bōr (2.6 km) Galah Chashmah (3.2 km) Şūfak (5.6 km) Dahan-e Sōkhtah (7.6 km) Dahān-e Baytūr (9.2 km) Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (9.6 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (10.2 km) Sarmālān (10.4 km) Qishlāq-e Masjid (11.1 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (11.2 km) Ghārak (11.4 km) Dahān-e Baḩristānī (12 km) Dēwāl-e Surkh (12 km) Maḩmūd-e Aḩmar (12.1 km) Malakhak (12.5 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār (12.7 km) Dahān-e Khāshak (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Bor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Bor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Bor, Afghanistan