-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwajah Bay

Map of Khwajah Bay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Bay,Khvājeh Bāy,Khwajabay,Khwajah Bay,Khwājabāy,Khwājah Bāy,خواجه بای, Khwājah Bāy

Khwajah Bay

Welcome to the Khwajah Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bāy. See Khwajah Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bāy area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Khwajah Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71549/65.1269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Khwajah Bay
  •  
Places near Khwajah Bay

Online Dating

Khwajah Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Bay, Afghanistan