-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khwajah Bahari

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Bahari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khwaja Bahari,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bahari,Ziarat-e Khwajah Bahari,Zyarate Khwaja Bahari,Zyāṟate Khwāja Bahāṟi,Zīārat Khwāja Bahāṟi,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Bahārī,Zīārat-e Khwājah Bahārī,زیارت خواجه بهاری, Zīārat-e Khwājah Bahārī

Ziarat-e Khwajah Bahari

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Bahari google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Bahārī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Bahari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Bahārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Bahari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42538/65.17866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Bahari
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Bahari
Bahārī Bālā (3 km) Bahārī Pā’īn (3.8 km) Akhtah Khānah (3.9 km) Taghah-ye Tēmur (6.1 km) Kāblak (7.9 km) Siyāh Khāk (8.3 km) Kindīwāl (8.4 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (8.4 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (9.4 km) Sar-e Āhangarān (10.2 km) Sang Bār (10.2 km) Bājgīnah (10.2 km) Jājgīnah (10.8 km) Dōtā’ī (11.3 km) Āhangarān (11.7 km) Sangubār (12 km) Shakhalmand (12.1 km) Dahan-e Alandar (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Bahari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Bahari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Bahari, Afghanistan