-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khuzbagak

Map of Khuzbagak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuzbagak,Khuzbalak,Khūzbagak,خوزبگک, Khūzbagak

Khuzbagak

Welcome to the Khuzbagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūzbagak. See Khuzbagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūzbagak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Khuzbagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55008/64.23068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Khuzbagak
  •  
Places near Khuzbagak

Online Dating

Khuzbagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuzbagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuzbagak, Afghanistan