-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khushkichah

Map of Khushkichah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshk-e Chah,Khoshk-e Chāh,Khushkicha,Khushkichah,Khushkīchah,Khuskica,Khuškiča,خشکیچه, Khushkīchah

Khushkichah

Welcome to the Khushkichah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkīchah. See Khushkichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkīchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khushkichah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4929/66.57375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Khushkichah
  •  
Places near Khushkichah
Khushkīchah (0 km) Qāsim Bēk (2.2 km) Siyāh Gīrō (2.3 km) Khākistar Zarī (2.7 km) Kantaltū (3.2 km) Nāw-e Ghujōr (3.3 km) Sar-e Qōmah Ghay (3.4 km) Bad Deh (3.4 km) Nāw-e Tōrī (3.5 km) Sar-e Māqōlak (3.6 km) Nāw-e Rāh (3.7 km) Ghargharagī (3.9 km) Pēsh Band (4.1 km) Qarah Tōp (4.2 km) Dahan-e Qōmah Ghay (4.5 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (4.6 km) Aftu (5.3 km) Pāy Kēch (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Khushkichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkichah, Afghanistan