-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khuniyah

Map of Khuniyah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuniyah,Khunya,Khunyah,Khūniyah,Khūnya,Khūnyah,خونیه, Khūniyah

Khuniyah

Welcome to the Khuniyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūniyah. See Khuniyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūniyah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Khuniyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67713/65.32448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Khuniyah
  •  
Places near Khuniyah

Online Dating

Khuniyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuniyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuniyah, Afghanistan