Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khuk Nawah

Map of Khuk Nawah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khugnawah,Khuk Nawah,Khuknawa,Khūgnāwah,Khūk Nāwah,Khūknāwa,خوک ناوه,خوگناو, Khūk Nāwah

Khuk Nawah

Welcome to the Khuk Nawah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūk Nāwah. See Khuk Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūk Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Khuk Nawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khuk Nawah
Places near Khuk Nawah

Online Dating

Khuk Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khuk Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuk Nawah, Afghanistan