-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khuk Kushtah-ye Balanah

Map of Khuk Kushtah-ye Balanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuk Kushtah-ye Balanah,Khukkoshteh-ye Balanah,Khukkushtayi-Balana,Khukkusta-i-Balana,Khūk Kushtah-ye Bālānah,Khūkkoshteh-ye Bālānah,Khūkkušta-i-Bālana, Khūk Kushtah-ye Bālānah

Khuk Kushtah-ye Balanah

Welcome to the Khuk Kushtah-ye Balanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūk Kushtah-ye Bālānah. See Khuk Kushtah-ye Balanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūk Kushtah-ye Bālānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khuk Kushtah-ye Balanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58778/66.68111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Khuk Kushtah-ye Balanah
  •  
Places near Khuk Kushtah-ye Balanah

Online Dating

Khuk Kushtah-ye Balanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuk Kushtah-ye Balanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuk Kushtah-ye Balanah, Afghanistan