-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khuk Kushtah-ye Taynah

Map of Khuk Kushtah-ye Taynah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khug-e Koshteh,Khuk Koshtah-ye Balanah,Khuk Koshtah-ye Taynah,Khuk Kushtah-ye Taynah,Khuk-e Koshteh,Khukkoshteh-ye Taynah,Khukkushtayi-Tayna,Khukkusta-i-Balana,Khukkusta-i-Tayna,Khūg-e Koshteh,Khūk Koshtah-ye Balanah,Khūk Koshtah-ye Tāynah,Khūk Kushtah-ye Tāynah,Khūk-e Koshteh,Khūkkoshteh-ye Tāynah,Khūkkus̄ta-i-Bālana,Khūkkušta-i-Tāyna, Khūk Kushtah-ye Tāynah

Khuk Kushtah-ye Taynah

Welcome to the Khuk Kushtah-ye Taynah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūk Kushtah-ye Tāynah. See Khuk Kushtah-ye Taynah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūk Kushtah-ye Tāynah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khuk Kushtah-ye Taynah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60917/66.68333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Khuk Kushtah-ye Taynah
  •  
Places near Khuk Kushtah-ye Taynah

Online Dating

Khuk Kushtah-ye Taynah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuk Kushtah-ye Taynah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuk Kushtah-ye Taynah, Afghanistan