-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khuk Darah

Map of Khuk Darah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuk Darah,Khukdara,Khukdarreh,Khūk Darah,Khūkdarreh,Khūkḏaṟa, Khūk Darah

Khuk Darah

Welcome to the Khuk Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūk Darah. See Khuk Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūk Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khuk Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97083/66.05528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Khuk Darah
  •  
Places near Khuk Darah
Sandayz (16.6 km) Nāgdayz (18.3 km) Khōrāgird (19.2 km) Kūshk (19.5 km) Shākhilstān (19.8 km) Kōygashtah (20.3 km) Chārgān (20.4 km) Kajak-e ‘Ulyā (21.2 km) Silāj (22.3 km) Taysiyīn (22.4 km)

Online Dating

Khuk Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuk Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuk Darah, Afghanistan