-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khughalak

Map of Koh-e Khughalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kugalak,Koh-e Khughalak,Kohe Khughalak,Kohe Khūghālak,Kuh-e Khowghalak,Kuh-e Khughalak,Kōh-e Khūghālak,Kūh-e Khowghālak,Kūh-e Khūghālak,کوه خوغالک, Kōh-e Khūghālak

Koh-e Khughalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Khughalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khūghālak. See Koh-e Khughalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khūghālak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Koh-e Khughalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73482/64.43496
  • Altitude: 2748 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:09
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khughalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khughalak

Online Dating

Koh-e Khughalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khughalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khughalak, Afghanistan