-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khoshkabah

Map of Khoshkabah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshkabah,Khoshkabeh,Khoshkābeh,Khushkaba,Khuskaba,Khuškāba,Khōshkābah,خشکابه, Khōshkābah

Khoshkabah

Welcome to the Khoshkabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshkābah. See Khoshkabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshkābah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Khoshkabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58297/64.98876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Khoshkabah
  •  
Places near Khoshkabah

Online Dating

Khoshkabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khoshkabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshkabah, Afghanistan