-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khushk Abah

Map of Khushk Abah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshk Abeh,Khoshk Ābeh,Khushk Abah,Khushk Ābah,Khusk Aba,Khušk Āba,Razvaliny Khushkaba,خسک آبه, Khushk Ābah

Khushk Abah

Welcome to the Khushk Abah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushk Ābah. See Khushk Abah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushk Ābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khushk Abah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44996/63.199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Khushk Abah
  •  
Places near Khushk Abah

Online Dating

Khushk Abah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushk Abah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushk Abah, Afghanistan