-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khushkawah

Map of Khushkawah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshk Abeh,Khoshk Ābeh,Khus Awa,Khushkawah,Khushkāwah,Khuskawa,Khus̄kāwa,Khuš Āwa,Khuškawa,Khuškāwa,خشکاوه, Khushkāwah

Khushkawah

Welcome to the Khushkawah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkāwah. See Khushkawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkāwah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Khushkawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99606/65.11661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Khushkawah
  •  
Places near Khushkawah

Online Dating

Khushkawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkawah, Afghanistan